Tu sei qui

Home » Giovanili » Classifiche

Classifica Allievi Reg. A2 - girone A - 2012-2013

 

SQUADREP.tiPARTITEGOLIN CASAFUORI CASA
GVNPFSDRGVNPFSDRGVNPFSDR
                       
ATLETICO GUBBIO3513112037102777002632364201174
GUALDO CALCIO3013931371522742119712651018810
MAGIONE2813913361917640219127751117710
SANTA SABINA22137152322173131112-1640212102
SAN MARCO JUVENTINA2013625201827322981630311101
CASTEL DEL PIANO 19661813607252507502191186105614-8
UNIONE VALNESTORE18135352024-4613299074031115-4
CERBARA18135352229-7751114866024821-13
BALDACCIO BRUNI16134451121-106123212-107322990
TIBERIS15134362134-1363121110171241024-14
VIRTUS SANGIUSTINO13134182425-162041312172141113-2
PONTEVALLECEPPI11133281627-116303111107025516-11
MONTEMALBE ELLERA11133281528-136204610-47124918-9
MADONNA ALTA51312101424-1071241215-3600629-7
PERUGIA CALCIO*0000000000000000000000
* FUORI CLASSIFICA